Mexico flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guaymas

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guaymas. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guaymas with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,0388,102
BustAfghanistan 13,3848,317
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,1708,184
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,7827,943
FarahAfghanistan 13,2728,247
GardizAfghanistan 13,1738,186
GhazniAfghanistan 13,1828,191
HeratAfghanistan 13,0688,121
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,0048,081
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,0818,128
KabulAfghanistan 13,0698,121
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3998,326
KhostAfghanistan 13,2028,204
KunduzAfghanistan 12,8347,975
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,9018,017
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,8277,971
North SalangAfghanistan 12,9848,068
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,9918,073
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,8257,970
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,2758,249
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,4198,339
ShkoderAlbania 10,7176,660
TiranaAlbania 10,7946,708
VloreAlbania 10,8486,741
AdrarAlgeria 10,3726,445
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,0696,257
AlgiersAlgeria 10,0696,257
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,3836,452
BatnaAlgeria 10,3536,434
BecharAlgeria 9,9836,203
BejaiaAlgeria 10,1996,338
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,0736,259
BiskraAlgeria 10,3776,448
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,9056,777
ChlefAlgeria 9,9636,191
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3386,424
DjanetAlgeria 11,3867,075
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2036,340
El GoleaAlgeria 10,4436,490
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,5426,551
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,3956,459
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,6206,600
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1346,919
In SalahAlgeria 10,6306,606
MilianaAlgeria 10,0236,228
OranAlgeria 9,8566,125
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6946,646
SkikdaAlgeria 10,3166,411
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,1596,934
TebessaAlgeria 10,5046,527
TimimounAlgeria 10,3246,415
TindoufAlgeria 9,7236,042
TouggourtAlgeria 10,5206,537
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,9714,953
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,9339,279
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,5745,949
HuamboAngola 14,2518,856
LuandaAngola 13,8088,580
LuenaAngola 14,6079,077
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0098,705
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,0296,853
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,2016,960
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,1966,958
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,5117,153
ByrdAntarctica 12,0137,465
DavisAntarctica 15,4579,605
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,0296,854
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8637,993
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8705,512
AzulArgentina 8,9525,563
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,9725,575
BarilocheArgentina 8,7015,407
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8675,510
CeresArgentina 8,2665,136
ChamicalArgentina 8,0254,987
ChepesArgentina 8,0875,026
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,2915,773
ConcordiaArgentina 8,6435,371
CórdobaArgentina 8,2355,117
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2445,123
CorrientesArgentina 8,2945,154
EsquelArgentina 8,8635,508
EzeizaArgentina 8,8825,519
FormosaArgentina 8,2375,119
General PicoArgentina 8,6275,361
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7345,428
JuninArgentina 8,7085,411
La PlataArgentina 8,9355,552
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3874,590
La RiojaArgentina 7,9094,915
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5215,295
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,4915,898
Las LomitasArgentina 7,9524,941
Malarg EArgentina 8,2755,142
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,8305,487
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1855,708
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4805,269
MendozaArgentina 8,0875,025
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,0865,025
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,5895,337
NeuquenArgentina 8,6585,380
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7825,457
OranArgentina 7,5624,699
ParanaArgentina 8,5155,291
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,5805,331
PehuajoArgentina 8,7535,439
PergaminoArgentina 8,6775,392
PigeArgentina 8,8665,509
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2855,148
PosadasArgentina 8,4915,276
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1215,046
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,0214,984
Punta IndioArgentina 9,0065,596
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3965,217
ReconquistaArgentina 8,3635,197
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,3835,209
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,7326,047
RivadaviaArgentina 7,7434,812
RosarioArgentina 8,5855,335
SaltaArgentina 7,6194,734
San AntonioArgentina 8,9795,580
San LuisArgentina 8,2675,137
San RafaelArgentina 8,2615,133
Santa RosaArgentina 8,6695,387
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9374,932
SarmientoArgentina 9,1965,715
TrelewArgentina 9,1775,703
TucumanArgentina 7,8014,847
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0556,248
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2305,114
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1535,066
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3645,198
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,0257,472
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,0516,867
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5148,398
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3699,551
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,5938,447
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7138,521
AmberleyAustralia 11,9797,444
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6897,885
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9307,414
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5059,014
CairnsAustralia 12,1607,556
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,5937,826
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5899,687
CedunaAustralia 13,8738,621
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5217,781
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,8337,975
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7537,925
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,2727,626
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,0567,492
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1338,783
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,3398,289
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4098,332
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,63510,337
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5367,790
East SaleAustralia 12,8637,993
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9919,315
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9909,315
EssendonAustralia 13,0408,103
ForrestAustralia 14,3558,921
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,6127,837
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5829,683
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,1738,807
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9848,690
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,9728,061
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,9888,071
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4847,758
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9799,308
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,9618,054
LavertonAustralia 13,0558,113
LearmonthAustralia 15,4669,611
LongreachAustralia 12,5877,822
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5867,821
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5887,201
Low HeadAustralia 12,9808,066
Mackay MoAustralia 12,0187,468
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,5107,774
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8809,246
MeekatharraAustralia 15,1629,422
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,0438,105
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0368,101
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1788,189
Mount GambierAustralia 13,3918,322
Mount IsaAustralia 12,9328,036
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7026,650
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6487,859
Nowra RanAustralia 12,4657,746
NuriootpaAustralia 13,4588,363
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3479,537
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5798,438
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5129,639
Port HedlandAustralia 14,9559,293
RichmondAustralia 12,3937,701
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0007,457
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,3737,688
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,3677,685
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4048,329
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4048,329
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2077,586
TibooburraAustralia 13,0278,095
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,1697,562
WaggaAustralia 12,7387,916
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,64710,344
WilliamtownAustralia 12,2707,625
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,7247,286
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9979,319
WoomeraAustralia 13,5618,427
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8208,588
GrazAustria 10,1016,277
InnsbruckAustria 9,8546,124
KlagenfurtAustria 10,0666,255
LinzAustria 9,9376,175
SalzburgAustria 9,9066,156
ViennaAustria 10,0516,246
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,9326,172
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,1187,531
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,3417,669
GancaAzerbaijan 12,0347,478
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0787,506
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,0327,477
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,3475,187
LerwickUk 8,3475,187
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0477,486
QubaAzerbaijan 12,0257,472
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0027,458
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,2257,596
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,1057,522
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,0297,475
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,1187,531
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,2767,628
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,0647,497
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,9407,420
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4914,655
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7644,825
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2544,508
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,3312,070
MuharraqBahrain 13,6758,498
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9178,648
DhakaBangladesh 13,8438,602
CharnocksBarbados 5,5593,455
BrestBelarus 10,0796,263
GomelBelarus 10,3456,429
GrodnoBelarus 9,9666,193
MinskBelarus 10,0806,264
MogilevBelarus 10,1696,319
VitebskBelarus 10,0556,248
BrusselsBelgium 9,2115,724
D’UccleBelgium 9,2115,724
OstendeBelgium 9,1015,656
Belize CityBelize 2,5821,604
BeninBenin 11,9167,405
BohiconBenin 11,8397,357
CotonouBenin 11,9167,405
KandiBenin 11,6817,259
NatitingouBenin 11,5887,201
ParakouBenin 11,7607,308
SaveBenin 11,8257,348
BermudaBermuda 4,4362,757
La PazBolivia 6,7494,194
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2234,488
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,5136,533
FrancistownBotswana 15,7619,794
MaunBotswana 15,3159,517
TshaneBotswana 15,3029,509
AimoresBrazil 9,1695,698
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,9685,573
AltamiraBrazil 7,1594,448
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9414,313
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,1105,661
ApodiBrazil 8,6615,382
AracajuBrazil 9,0305,611
AracuaiBrazil 8,9215,544
AragarcasBrazil 7,9744,955
AraxaBrazil 8,6675,386
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,8855,521
BageBrazil 8,9195,543
BambuiBrazil 8,7765,454
BarbacenaBrazil 9,0455,621
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6125,352
BarcelosBrazil 6,0383,752
BarraBrazil 8,4715,264
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9444,937
BarreirasBrazil 8,3695,200
BelémBrazil 7,4054,602
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,9485,560
BelterraBrazil 6,8694,269
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2655,136
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9985,592
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5805,332
BrasiliaBrazil 8,3365,180
BrevesBrazil 7,2284,492
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,2495,748
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3015,780
CabroboBrazil 8,6785,392
CaceresBrazil 7,5294,679
CaetiteBrazil 8,7005,407
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,9325,550
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,0925,028
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,5255,298
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,9865,584
Campos SalesBrazil 8,4925,277
CanavieirasBrazil 9,1295,673
CaparaoBrazil 9,1625,694
CapinopolisBrazil 8,3865,211
CaratingaBrazil 9,0945,651
CaravelasBrazil 9,2255,732
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,5905,338
CarolinaBrazil 7,8494,877
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,7635,445
CataguasesBrazil 9,1455,683
CatalaoBrazil 8,4905,276
CatanduvaBrazil 8,6005,344
CaxiasBrazil 8,0885,026
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9755,577
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,8905,524
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,1095,660
ChapecoBrazil 8,7235,421
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,3584,572
CipoBrazil 8,9025,532
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,7384,809
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9345,552
CordeiroBrazil 9,2135,725
CorrentinaBrazil 8,4715,264
CorumbaBrazil 7,7634,824
CoximBrazil 7,9424,935
CrateusBrazil 8,3605,195
CuiabaBrazil 7,6234,737
CuritibaBrazil 8,8655,509
DiamantinaBrazil 8,8715,513
DiamantinoBrazil 7,5154,670
DouradosBrazil 8,2035,098
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,1505,686
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,9755,577
EspinosaBrazil 8,7385,430
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,0825,643
FloraniaBrazil 8,7815,457
FlorestaBrazil 8,7555,440
FlorianoBrazil 8,2305,114
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,0675,634
FormosaBrazil 8,3735,203
FortalezaBrazil 8,4795,269
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4605,257
FrancaBrazil 8,6895,399
GaranhunsBrazil 8,9655,571
GoianiaBrazil 8,2805,145
GoiasBrazil 8,1545,067
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0545,626
GrajauBrazil 7,8514,879
GuairaBrazil 8,3805,208
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,4705,263
GuaratingaBrazil 9,1385,679
IbiriteBrazil 8,9435,557
IguatuBrazil 8,5585,318
IlheusBrazil 9,0685,635
ImperatrizBrazil 7,7374,808
IndaialBrazil 8,9705,574
IpameriBrazil 8,4415,246
IraiBrazil 8,6815,395
IreceBrazil 8,6045,347
ItaberabaBrazil 8,8105,475
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,5824,090
ItaitubaBrazil 6,8774,273
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9125,538
ItaperunaBrazil 9,2035,719
ItapevaBrazil 8,7965,466
ItirucuBrazil 8,9025,532
ItuacuBrazil 8,8065,472
IvinhemaBrazil 8,2795,145
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,6545,378
JacobinaBrazil 8,7265,423
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,6165,354
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,0225,607
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,6135,352
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,1135,663
LavrasBrazil 8,9395,555
LencoisBrazil 8,7245,421
LinharesBrazil 9,2525,749
LondrinaBrazil 8,5725,327
MacapaBrazil 7,0744,396
MacauBrazil 8,7435,433
MaceioBrazil 9,0865,646
MachadoBrazil 8,8895,524
ManausBrazil 6,4394,001
MarabaBrazil 7,5724,706
MaringaBrazil 8,5145,290
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,9104,294
Monte AzulBrazil 8,7515,438
Monte SantoBrazil 8,7915,463
MonteiroBrazil 8,8565,503
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,7525,439
Morada NovaBrazil 8,5745,328
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,6595,381
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2155,726
ObidosBrazil 6,7724,208
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,9795,580
ParacatuBrazil 8,5215,295
ParanaBrazil 8,1395,057
ParanaguaBrazil 8,9315,550
ParanaibaBrazil 8,3195,170
ParintinsBrazil 6,7054,167
ParnaibaBrazil 8,1365,056
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8205,481
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,6405,369
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4865,273
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8335,489
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,9385,554
PeixeBrazil 8,0444,999
PetrolinaBrazil 8,6205,356
PicosBrazil 8,3925,215
PiraiBrazil 9,1215,668
PirenopolisBrazil 8,2515,127
PompeuBrazil 8,8105,475
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1565,068
Porto De MozBrazil 7,0674,392
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7805,456
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,4894,032
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0345,614
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,9564,944
PosseBrazil 8,3675,199
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4925,277
RecifeBrazil 9,0705,636
RemansoBrazil 8,4845,272
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2623,891
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2015,717
Rio NegroBrazil 8,8695,511
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,2215,109
SalvadorBrazil 9,0145,601
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8295,486
SantaremBrazil 6,8794,275
SantosBrazil 9,0045,595
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,7485,436
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,3914,593
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,6835,396
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,0115,599
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,6375,367
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,9935,588
Sao LuisBrazil 7,8644,887
Sao MateusBrazil 9,2295,735
São PauloBrazil 8,9515,562
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,7415,432
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1293,809
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7115,413
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8925,525
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,8915,525
SobralBrazil 8,3085,163
SoureBrazil 7,3554,571
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3445,185
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,1325,675
SurubimBrazil 8,9825,581
TaguatingaBrazil 8,2555,130
TarauacaBrazil 5,8893,659
TauaBrazil 8,4315,239
TefeBrazil 6,0403,754
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,0305,611
TeresinaBrazil 8,1515,065
TiriosBrazil 6,4834,029
TorresBrazil 9,0985,653
TracuateuaBrazil 7,5304,679
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,3515,189
TriunfoBrazil 8,7535,439
TucuruiBrazil 7,4214,612
TuriacuBrazil 7,7134,793
UaupesBrazil 5,5923,475
UbatubaBrazil 9,0765,640
UberabaBrazil 8,5965,342
VassourasBrazil 9,1265,671
VicosaBrazil 9,0925,650
VitoriaBrazil 9,2845,769
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,9115,538
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8154,856
BurgasBulgaria 11,1006,898
LomBulgaria 10,7736,694
PlevenBulgaria 10,8786,760
PlovdivBulgaria 10,9946,832
SadovoBulgaria 11,0046,838
SandanskiBulgaria 10,9676,815
SofiaBulgaria 10,8806,761
VarnaBulgaria 11,0606,873
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,2006,960
BurundiBurundi 14,9919,315
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1798,811
SiemreapCambodia 14,0948,758
BatouriCameroon 13,1398,165
DoualaCameroon 12,7437,919
GarouaCameroon 12,7347,913
MamfeCameroon 12,5967,827
MarouaCameroon 12,7357,914
NgaoundereCameroon 12,8818,004
NkoundjaCameroon 12,7357,914
YaoundeCameroon 12,9188,027
YokoCameroon 12,8888,009
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,5441,581
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,5471,583
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,7582,957
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2103,238
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,3693,958
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,1041,929
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,8451,768
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,0942,544
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,5511,585
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,1802,598
Banff, AbCanada 2,6181,627
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,4642,152
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,2583,268
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,4951,550
Bissett, MbCanada 2,8691,783
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7821,728
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5552,209
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,2712,033
Brandon, MbCanada 2,6161,625
Broadview, SkCanada 2,5941,612
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,3943,352
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,9321,822
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,6633,519
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,1871,980
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,5422,823
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,5931,611
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,5962,856
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,7371,701
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,4383,379
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,3433,320
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,7882,975
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,7802,970
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,9401,827
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,1521,958
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1923,226
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4471,520
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8952,420
Charlo, NbCanada 4,4152,744
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6142,867
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,6152,868
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,7791,727
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4542,768
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,1982,609
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,8702,405
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,7372,944
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,6632,276
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6772,906
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,4213,368
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9471,831
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,4122,120
Comox, BcCanada 2,7011,678
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,1772,596
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,4822,785
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6861,669
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4481,521
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0893,162
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,7341,699
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,1821,977
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,7002,299
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0863,160
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2133,239
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,0152,495
Dryden, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Earlton, OnCanada 3,4652,153
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,8331,761
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,8711,784
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,8611,778
Edson, AbCanada 2,8901,796
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,9571,838
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,7682,341
Estevan, SkCanada 2,4631,531
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,1931,984
Eureka, NtCanada 5,9053,669
Flin Flon, MbCanada 3,0741,910
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4312,132
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,1951,986
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5542,209
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5271,570
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8402,387
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5712,219
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,2452,017
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,4112,120
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3402,697
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3492,702
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9883,100
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,2873,285
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,4132,121
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,5721,598
Golden, BcCanada 2,6501,647
Goose, NfCanada 4,9643,085
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1841,979
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,0991,926
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,4542,768
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,7292,939
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,1632,587
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5542,830
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,5622,835
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,2462,017
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9673,086
Harrow, OnCanada 2,9731,848
Hay River, NtCanada 3,6792,286
Hope, BcCanada 2,5511,586
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9693,088
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,2312,629
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,7322,940
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,9883,100
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6683,522
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,8101,746
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,6591,652
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,3992,112
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,3972,111
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,5551,587
Kenora, OnCanada 2,8081,745
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5382,198
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,9993,107
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,4462,763
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,6822,909
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7812,350
La Ronge, SkCanada 3,0621,903
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1661,967
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,5152,806
Langara, BcCanada 3,4372,136
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,3072,055
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,4281,509
London, OnCanada 3,1481,956
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,1123,177
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 3,3112,057
Lytton, BcCanada 2,6411,641
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,7882,976
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6622,276
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,3581,465
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3552,706
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,0841,917
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,4581,527
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,6401,641
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4932,792
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2992,671
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8212,375
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7952,358
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5331,574
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,6242,252
Morden, MbCanada 2,6051,619
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,3692,093
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,9883,099
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,6131,624
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7922,978
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,3032,674
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3012,673
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7721,722
North Bay, OnCanada 3,4252,128
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6482,267
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6482,267
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1911,983
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7162,930
Penticton, BcCanada 2,5091,559
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5542,208
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4062,116
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,1341,948
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,6641,656
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,9343,066
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,8871,794
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,6691,658
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,8461,768
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0441,891
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3342,072
Princeton, BcCanada 2,6901,672
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,2813,282
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 4,0132,494
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9521,834
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7091,684
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,9461,831
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5611,591
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5581,590
Resolute, NtCanada 5,2823,282
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6351,637
Roberval, QcCanada 4,0132,494
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,8283,000
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,3851,482
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,3862,725
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,2992,050
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,9373,068
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,4552,768
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7191,689
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0911,921
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6192,871
Scott, SkCanada 2,7231,692
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,4862,788
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,5592,833
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9472,453
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,8743,029
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,8821,791
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,9451,830
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,0601,902
Smithers, BcCanada 3,2682,031
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,9923,102
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5652,836
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5011,554
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5011,554
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8483,012
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7602,958
Terrace, BcCanada 3,2822,039
Teslin, YtCanada 3,9472,453
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 3,0041,867
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5702,219
Thompson, MbCanada 3,2712,032
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,9331,823
Timmins, OnCanada 3,4132,121
Tofino, BcCanada 2,6751,662
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3052,054
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,2892,044
Trenton, OnCanada 3,4642,152
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,3522,083
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7862,974
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,5242,190
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,6182,248
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5891,609
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,8471,769
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8281,757
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,5441,581
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,5291,572
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,5402,821
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,2242,004
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8292,379
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,0732,531
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,2292,006
Windsor, OnCanada 2,9801,852
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,7071,682
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,7101,684
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3422,698
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8502,393
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,6911,672
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0845,645
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9825,581
SalCape Verde 8,9495,561
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,5168,399
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,4678,369
AbecheChad 13,0468,107
FayaChad 12,6027,831
MoundouChad 13,0218,091
N’DjamenaChad 12,6887,884
AntofagastaChile 7,1714,456
AricaChile 6,7464,192
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,1115,662
ChicoChile 9,1735,700
ChillanChile 8,2425,122
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,2085,100
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,5224,674
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,0215,606
Curico-General FreireChile 8,1395,057
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9414,313
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,1313,810
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1896,332
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6894,778
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5605,320
ParronChile 8,1065,037
Puerto AysenChile 9,0205,605
Puerto MonttChile 8,6355,366
Punta ArenasChile 9,7966,087
QuinteroChile 7,9574,945
SantiagoChile 8,0364,994
SewellChile 8,1055,037
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,4125,227
ValdiviaChile 8,4785,268
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,5195,294
VallenarChile 7,6654,763
ValparaisoChile 7,9694,952
AltaiChina 11,3927,079
BeijingChina 11,0326,856
ChangchunChina 10,1976,337
ChangduChina 12,8067,958
ChangshaChina 12,2247,596
ChengduChina 12,5207,780
ChongqingChina 12,4927,763
DuianChina 12,2577,617
ErlianChina 10,9376,796
GanzhouChina 12,2807,631
GuangzhouChina 12,6017,831
HaikouChina 13,0918,135
HailarChina 10,0816,265
HamiChina 11,7637,310
HetanChina 12,6947,888
JiuquanChina 11,8987,394
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,4957,764
KashiChina 12,4897,761
KunmingChina 13,1198,152
LanzhouChina 12,0197,469
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,1988,201
NanchangChina 11,9957,454
NanjingChina 11,5307,165
NanningChina 13,0018,079
PingbianChina 11,9357,416
QingdaoChina 11,1076,902
QiqiharChina 10,0106,220
RuoqiangChina 12,3137,651
ShanghaiChina 11,4147,093
ShantouChina 12,3627,682
ShenyangChina 10,4686,505
TaiyuanChina 11,4357,106
TaoyuanChina 11,9057,398
TengchongChina 13,3338,285
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,8227,347
Xi’AnChina 11,9287,412
XichangChina 12,8737,999
YanjiChina 10,0186,225
YichangChina 12,1107,525
YinchuanChina 11,6887,263
YiningChina 11,9287,412
ZhengzhouChina 11,6257,224
ZhijiangChina 12,4907,761
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,6472,888
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6312,878
AraucaColombia 4,8142,991
BarranquillaColombia 4,2102,616
Benito SalasColombia 4,6822,910
BogotáColombia 4,6612,896
Camilo DazaColombia 4,5972,857
El CaranoColombia 4,3762,719
Las GaviotasColombia 4,9573,081
MatecanaColombia 4,5152,805
PeralesColombia 4,5922,853
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,1673,211
Rafael NunezColombia 4,1682,590
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4732,158
Simon BolivarColombia 4,2462,639
VanguardiaColombia 4,7442,948
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,6513,512
YariguiesColombia 4,5382,820
MoroniComoros 16,77510,424
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4292,131
LimonCosta Rica 3,5302,194
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3752,097
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4412,138
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,2026,340
DubrovnikCroatia 10,5926,582
SibenikCroatia 10,3826,451
SplitCroatia 10,4306,481
ZagrebCroatia 10,2226,352
CamagueyCuba 3,3982,112
CasablancaCuba 2,9041,805
HavanaCuba 2,9051,805
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6852,911
FamagustaCyprus 12,0927,514
LarnacaCyprus 12,1007,519
LimassolCyprus 12,0887,512
NicosiaCyprus 12,0577,493
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9966,212
ChebCzech Republic 9,7036,029
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0246,229
PragueCzech Republic 9,7986,088
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2098,830
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0288,717
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7768,560
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,3299,526
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7199,147
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2905,773
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,4405,866
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,1115,661
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,0535,626
MarstalDenmark 9,2565,752
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,3315,799
OdenseDenmark 9,2145,726
RandersDenmark 9,1185,666
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,4245,856
StudsgårdDenmark 9,0905,649
TønderDenmark 9,1695,698
TylstrupDenmark 9,0615,631
TystofteDenmark 9,2665,758
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,1005,655
VestervigDenmark 9,0145,601
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,8129,204
Melville HallDominica 5,2673,273
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,1582,584
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,3122,679
AzuaDominican Republic 4,2082,615
BaniDominican Republic 4,2642,649
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,1912,605
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,3122,679
CabreraDominican Republic 4,2522,642
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,2012,611
CotuiDominican Republic 4,2522,642
DajabonDominican Republic 4,0752,532
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,1432,575
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,1282,566
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,3722,717
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,2152,619
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,3492,703
HigueyDominican Republic 4,4092,740
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,1122,556
ImbertDominican Republic 4,1752,595
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,1982,609
JimaniDominican Republic 4,1122,555
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,3882,727
La VegaDominican Republic 4,2092,615
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,3222,686
LuperonDominican Republic 4,1382,571
MichesDominican Republic 4,3602,709
MocaDominican Republic 4,2002,610
MoncionDominican Republic 4,1362,570
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,0692,529
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,2942,668
NaguaDominican Republic 4,2682,652
NeybaDominican Republic 4,1512,579
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,1372,571
PimentelDominican Republic 4,2492,641
PoloDominican Republic 4,1802,597
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,1822,599
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,1112,554
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,2342,631
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,2242,625
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,3592,709
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,3242,687
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,2122,617
SamanaDominican Republic 4,3242,687
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,2912,666
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,1662,589
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,2362,632
San JuanDominican Republic 4,1562,583
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,4192,746
SanchezDominican Republic 4,2972,670
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,1792,597
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,1142,557
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,3002,672
TamayoDominican Republic 4,1732,593
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,2632,649
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,2692,653
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,0972,546
YamasaDominican Republic 4,2732,655
YasicaDominican Republic 4,1842,600
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,1273,807
CanarEcuador 4,8112,989
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7072,925
IzobambaEcuador 4,6662,899
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5702,840
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9133,053
MilagroEcuador 4,7252,936
OtavaloEcuador 4,6412,884
PichilingueEcuador 4,6532,892
PortoviejoEcuador 4,5722,841
PuyoEcuador 4,8032,985
QuitoEcuador 4,6552,893
RumipambaEcuador 4,7142,929
San GabrielEcuador 4,6482,889
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 12,2437,608
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,5027,769
AswanEgypt 13,0578,114
AsyutEgypt 12,6757,876
BahariyaEgypt 12,4347,727
Beni SuefEgypt 12,4977,766
CairoEgypt 12,4227,719
DabaaEgypt 12,1707,562
DakhlaEgypt 12,6867,883
El ArishEgypt 12,4657,746
El TorEgypt 12,7197,904
FarafraEgypt 12,4897,761
HelwanEgypt 12,4407,731
HurguadaEgypt 12,8207,966
IsmailiaEgypt 12,4247,720
KhargaEgypt 12,7867,945
KosseirEgypt 12,9448,043
LuxorEgypt 12,8978,014
Mersa MatruhEgypt 12,0727,502
MinyaEgypt 12,5657,808
Port-SaidEgypt 12,3617,681
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,6527,862
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,7817,942
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,5427,794
SalloumEgypt 11,9327,415
Siwa OasisEgypt 12,1497,550
SohagEgypt 12,7587,928
St. KatrineEgypt 12,6987,891
TahrirEgypt 12,3337,664
TantaEgypt 12,3377,667
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,7001,678
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,7521,710
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,6941,674
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,7441,705
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6687,872
AsmaraEritrea 14,2148,833
AssabEritrea 14,6449,100
MassawaEritrea 14,2158,833
TallinEstonia 9,4835,893
TartuEstonia 9,6485,996
VilsandiEstonia 9,4685,884
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,7749,181
GonderEthiopia 14,3708,929
NegeleEthiopia 15,1469,412
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,2506,369
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,9844,961
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,9374,932
Laucala BayFiji 9,1635,694
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2295,735
NandiFiji 9,2295,735
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,0705,636
HelsinkiFinland 9,4175,852
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,4165,851
JoensuuFinland 9,3525,811
JokioinenFinland 9,3225,793
JyvskylFinland 9,2565,752
KajaaniFinland 9,1495,685
KuopioFinland 9,2735,763
KuusamoFinland 9,0385,616
LappeenrantaFinland 9,4565,876
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2525,749
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,1995,716
OuluFinland 9,0255,608
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,8465,497
TampereFinland 9,2755,764
TurkuFinland 9,3055,782
VaasaFinland 9,0745,639
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,0896,269
BiarritzFrance 9,3085,784
BordeauxFrance 9,2815,767
BrestFrance 8,8285,486
CaenFrance 9,0315,612
ChateaurouxFrance 9,3105,785
DijonFrance 9,4895,897
GourdonFrance 9,4225,855
GrenobleFrance 9,6706,009
Le MansFrance 9,1475,684
LilleFrance 9,1555,689
LyonFrance 9,5835,955
MarseilleFrance 9,7556,062
MontpellierFrance 9,6656,006
NancyFrance 9,4605,878
NantesFrance 9,0815,643
NiceFrance 9,8676,131
ParisFrance 9,2225,731
PerpignanFrance 9,6495,996
StrasbourgFrance 9,5515,935
ToulonFrance 9,8236,104
ToulouseFrance 9,4935,899
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,6774,149
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,5844,091
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,6784,150
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,7834,215
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,4814,027
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,1743,215
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,6114,108
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,6094,107
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,0523,761
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,2363,875
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,9773,714
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,0444,377
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,66411,598
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,63010,955
BitamGabon 13,0228,092
CocobeachGabon 12,9108,023
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4398,351
LambarnGabon 13,0718,122
LastourvilleGabon 13,3128,272
LibrevilleGabon 12,9258,032
MakokouGabon 13,2438,229
MayumbaGabon 13,2648,243
MitzicGabon 13,1058,144
MkamboGabon 13,3158,274
MoandaGabon 13,4068,331
MouilaGabon 13,2118,210
Port-GentilGabon 12,9298,034
TchibanGabon 13,2688,245
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,9282,441
BanjulGambia 9,7246,043
SukhumiGeorgia 11,6087,213
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8877,387
BerlinGermany 9,5695,946
BrockenGermany 9,4825,892
CologneGermany 9,3465,808
DresdenGermany 9,6946,024
ErfurtGermany 9,5605,941
EssenGermany 9,3165,789
FichtelbergGermany 9,7056,031
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4985,902
GeisenheimGermany 9,4685,884
GorlitzGermany 9,7516,059
HamburgGermany 9,3185,790
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3175,790
HannoverGermany 9,3855,832
HelgolandGermany 9,1725,700
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7966,087
KarlsruheGermany 9,5635,942
KasselGermany 9,4565,876
KonstanzGermany 9,7016,029
LeipzigGermany 9,6045,968
LindenbergGermany 9,6295,984
MagdeburgGermany 9,5095,909
MunichGermany 9,8006,090
MünsterGermany 9,3125,786
NeustrelitzGermany 9,4915,898
NurembergGermany 9,6766,013
NurnbergGermany 9,6736,011
PotsdamGermany 9,5635,943
RostockGermany 9,3815,829
SchleswigGermany 9,2315,736
StuttgartGermany 9,6235,980
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,4125,849
ZugspitzeGermany 9,8226,104
AccraGhana 11,7197,282
KumasiGhana 11,5197,158
TamaleGhana 11,4317,103
GibraltarGibraltar 9,4655,881
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,1676,939
AthensGreece 11,2947,018
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,3187,033
ChiosGreece 11,3977,082
CorfuGreece 10,9436,800
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,9306,792
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,6077,212
IoanninaGreece 10,9886,828
KalamataGreece 11,2767,007
KerkiraGreece 10,9436,800
Kythira IslandGreece 11,4007,084
LamiaGreece 11,1466,926
LarissaGreece 11,0836,887
LemnosGreece 11,2076,964
LimnosGreece 11,2136,968
MethoniGreece 11,2777,007
MilosGreece 11,4467,113
MitiliniGreece 11,3607,059
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,3547,056
NaxosGreece 11,4657,125
PatrasGreece 11,1616,935
RhodesGreece 11,6757,255
SamosGreece 11,4977,144
Skiros IslandGreece 11,2556,994
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,5327,166
ThessalonikiGreece 11,0396,860
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,2596,997
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,1526,930
AasiaatGreenland 5,8593,641
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4374,000
AputiteqGreenland 6,6754,148
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,0494,380
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8033,606
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,7613,580
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,9453,695
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,0574,385
JakobshavnGreenland 5,9433,693
JulianehbGreenland 5,9703,710
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,8833,656
Kap TobinGreenland 7,0584,386
NanortalikGreenland 6,0083,734
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0103,735
NordGreenland 7,0084,355
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,7563,577
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,8453,632
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1213,804
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,8873,658
UpernavikGreenland 5,9223,680
UummannaqGreenland 5,9603,703
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,2133,239
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,2133,240
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,5701,597
BokeGuinea 10,0266,230
ConakryGuinea 10,2146,347
FaranahGuinea 10,4646,502
KankanGuinea 10,5836,576
KindiaGuinea 10,2606,376
KissidougouGuinea 10,5616,563
LabeGuinea 10,2466,367
MacentaGuinea 10,6656,627
MamouGuinea 10,3186,412
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8246,726
SiguiriGuinea 10,5376,548
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9036,154
GeorgetownGuyana 6,0133,736
TimehriGuyana 6,0203,741
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,0632,525
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,5612,834
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,7832,972
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,6522,891
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,8993,044
Midway IslandHawaii 6,4333,998
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,6582,895
CatacamasHonduras 2,9511,834
CholutecaHonduras 2,9461,831
La CeibaHonduras 2,8171,750
La MesaHonduras 2,7391,702
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,1261,942
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,7071,682
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8921,797
TelaHonduras 2,7631,717
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6277,847
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6287,847
BudapestHungary 10,2476,368
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2626,377
DebrecenHungary 10,3796,449
KeszthelyHungary 10,2166,348
MiskolcHungary 10,2856,391
PecsHungary 10,3296,419
SzegedHungary 10,4066,467
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,1436,303
AkureyriIceland 7,3244,551
DalatangiIceland 7,5364,683
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,4984,659
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,3804,586
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,3944,595
ReykhólarIceland 7,1454,440
ReykjavíkIceland 7,1894,467
StykkisholmurIceland 7,1294,430
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,2854,527
AgraIndia 13,8178,586
AhmedabadIndia 14,3348,907
AkolaIndia 14,5439,037
AllahabadIndia 13,9298,656
AmritsarIndia 13,3668,305
BangaloreIndia 15,3799,556
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,1139,391
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3668,927
BikanerIndia 13,7828,564
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,3129,515
CherrapunjiIndia 13,6278,468
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,6278,468
DaltonganjIndia 14,0198,711
DarbhangaIndia 13,7398,538
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,2708,246
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,2648,242
DumkaIndia 13,8968,635
DwarkaIndia 14,4248,963
GoaIndia 15,1639,422
GuwahatiIndia 13,5468,418
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,8719,241
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,3398,911
JagdalpurIndia 14,6079,077
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0388,723
KotaIndia 14,0718,744
KozhikodeIndia 15,6019,695
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0578,113
LudhianaIndia 13,4398,351
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,4389,594
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,5378,412
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,7949,193
MusulipatnamIndia 14,9419,285
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4618,986
New DelhiIndia 13,6748,497
PambanIndia 15,7389,780
PuneIndia 14,8259,212
SagarIndia 14,1678,804
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0958,137
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,8819,869
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,8819,869
VeravalIndia 14,5859,063
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7169,145
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,2248,218
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,1398,786
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,3669,549
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,0158,709
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,2368,225
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5027,769
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,2969,505
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,2837,633
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5379,655
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,7279,152
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,9697,438
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,4648,988
AbadanIran 13,1668,182
ArakIran 12,8297,972
BabolsarIran 12,6257,845
Bandar AbbasIran 13,7358,535
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,4617,743
Bandar LengehIran 13,7738,558
BirjandIran 13,1768,188
BushehrIran 13,3978,325
ChahbaharIran 14,0308,718
DezfulIran 12,9758,063
EsfahanIran 13,0488,108
IranshahrIran 13,8218,588
KermanIran 13,4208,339
KermanshahIran 12,7167,902
Khoram AbadIran 12,8487,984
MashhadIran 12,8107,960
OroomiehIran 12,3057,646
RamsarIran 12,5547,801
RashtIran 12,4817,756
SemnanIran 12,7657,932
ShahroudIran 12,7107,898
ShirazIran 13,3908,321
TabrizIran 12,3017,644
TeheranIran 12,7017,893
YazdIran 13,1818,191
ZahedanIran 13,5758,435
ZanjanIran 12,5157,777
BaghdadIraq 12,7267,908
BasraIraq 13,1298,159
BelmulletIreland 8,1845,085
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,3665,199
ClaremorrisIreland 8,2695,138
ClonesIreland 8,3495,188
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,2775,143
CorkIreland 8,3895,213
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,3915,215
DublinIreland 8,4445,247
KilkennyIreland 8,4255,235
Malin HeadIreland 8,2825,146
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,5005,282
ShannonIreland 8,3235,172
ValentiaIreland 8,2795,145
EilatIsrael 12,6657,870
HaifaIsrael 12,3617,681
JerusalemIsrael 12,4617,744
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4337,726
AlbengaItaly 9,8966,150
AlgheroItaly 10,1486,306
AmendolaItaly 10,5426,551
AnconaItaly 10,2536,371
ArezzoItaly 10,1656,317
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,6366,609
BergamoItaly 9,8766,137
BolognaItaly 10,0536,247
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,9126,160
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,7066,653
BrindisiItaly 10,7446,676
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,2976,399
CameriItaly 9,8246,105
CampobassoItaly 10,4776,511
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,2906,395
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,3376,423
Cape FrascaItaly 10,2226,352
Cape MeleItaly 9,9056,155
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,6346,608
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,8186,723
CerviaItaly 10,1346,298
CiampinoItaly 10,3336,421
Cimone MountainItaly 10,0426,240
Cisa PassItaly 9,9766,199
CivitavecchiaItaly 10,2716,382
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,9526,184
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,8836,763
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,8246,726
DecimomannuItaly 10,2846,390
DobbiacoItaly 9,9436,179
FalconaraItaly 10,2436,365
Florence, TuscanyItaly 10,1016,277
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,5386,549
FonniItaly 10,2476,368
FrontoneItaly 10,2146,347
FrosinoneItaly 10,3896,456
GelaItaly 10,7946,708
GenoaItaly 9,9146,161
GhediItaly 9,9286,169
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,6756,634
GrazzaniseItaly 10,4816,513
GrossetoItaly 10,1706,320
GrottaglieItaly 10,7236,663
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,1786,325
GuidoniaItaly 10,3286,418
IstranaItaly 10,0156,223
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,8076,716
LatinaItaly 10,3736,446
LatronicoItaly 10,6746,633
LecceItaly 10,7886,704
M. CalamitaItaly 10,1316,295
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,7006,649
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,7926,706
MilanItaly 9,8666,131
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,8206,102
Mount ArgentarioItaly 10,2046,341
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,5086,530
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,2086,343
PadovaItaly 10,0226,228
Paganella MountainItaly 9,9186,163
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,6576,622
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,6386,611
PantelleriaItaly 10,6666,628
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,9756,199
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,2916,395
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10,2326,358
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,3826,452
PiacenzaItaly 9,9326,172
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 10,0616,252
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 10,1196,288
Ponza IslandItaly 10,4246,477
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,6186,598
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,3366,423
PrizziItaly 10,6946,645
RadicofaniItaly 10,2026,340
Resia PassItaly 9,8456,118
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 10,1696,319
RivoltoItaly 10,0476,243
Rolle PassItaly 9,9516,184
RomeItaly 10,3176,411
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 10,3136,408
Ronchi LegionariItaly 10,0826,265
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8916,147
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,5436,552
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,8356,733
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 10,0076,218
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,1606,313
Scuro MountainItaly 10,7566,684
SigonellaItaly 10,8146,720
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,7186,660
TarvisioItaly 10,0376,237
TermoliItaly 10,4646,502
TorinoItaly 9,8036,091
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7866,081
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,6196,599
TrevicoItaly 10,5526,557
TrevisoItaly 10,0226,228
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 10,1096,282
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7966,087
UdineItaly 10,0506,245
Ustica IslandItaly 10,6046,589
VeniceItaly 10,0426,240
VeronaItaly 9,9656,192
VicenzaItaly 9,9926,209
Vigna Di ValleItaly 10,2906,394
ViterboItaly 10,2546,372